2017 NWS International Open Exhibition

LIST OF ACCEPTED ARTISTS 

 

 

Anne Abgott - FL

Ruth Armitage - OR

Denise Athanas - GA

Anne Bagby - TN

Joanna Barnum - MD

Denny Bond - PA

Michael Broshar - IA

Brienne Brown - PA

Will Bullas - CA

Lisa Bumb - OH

Ken Call - IL

Sally Cataldo - CA

Cheryle Chapline - TX

Cheng-Khee Chee - MN

Judi Coffey - TX

Kathleen Conover - MI

David Coolidge - FL

Carl Dalio - AZ

Sterling Edwards - NC

Joyce Eesley - WI

Rene Eisenbart - OR

L.S. Eldridge - AR

Andy Evansen - MN

Zheng Feng - VA

Marc Folly - FRANCE

Pasqualino Fracasso - ITALY

Janine Gallizia - FRANCE

Frederick Graff - OH

Hans Groeneveld - NETHERLANDS

Xi Guo - FL

Peggi Habets - PA

Susan Hanssen - FL

Lynne Hardwick - SC

James Hartel - WI

William Hook - WA

Xiao Xing Hu - SC

Anne Irons Palma - HI

Paul Jackson - MO

Lori Pitten Jenkins - FL

Ardythe Jolliff - MC

Bev Jozwiak - WA

Dai Junwei - SINGAPORE

Chris Krupinski - WV

Stan Kurth - AZ

Robbie Laird - CA

Carolyn Latanision - MA

Shuang Li - CA

Olga Litvinenko - RUSSIA

Dyanne Locati - AZ

Cheryle Lowe - IN

Kathleen Maling - FL

Jinnie May - NJ

Geoffrey McCormack - OR

Laurin McCracken - TX

Jeannie McGuire - PA

Lynn McLain - NM

Carol McSweeney - MT

Mark Mehaffey - MI

Elke Memmler - GERMANY

Muriel Mimura - TX

Dean Mitchell - FL

Kathleen Mooney - MI

Pat Moseuk - CA

Susan Avis Murphy - MD

Shirley Nachtrieb - MO

Carol Newsom - CO

Robert O'Brien - VT

Carla O'Connor - WA

Paul Oman - WI

Carole Pickle - PA

Michael Reardon - CA

Richard Ressel - PA

J. Anna Roberts - IN

Abby Rudisill - PA

John Salminen - MN

Judy Saltzman - FL

Diane Schmidt - FL

Darcy Scott - MI

Jerry Smith - IN

Robert Steinmetz - ME

Ron Stocke - WA

Susan Stuller - VA

Tara Sweeney - MN

Corneliu Dragan Targoviste - ROMANIA

Carmella Tuliszewski - PA

Frank Webb - PA

June Webster - CT

Tammy Wiedenhaefer - VA

Anita Winter - CO

James Wisnowski - CA

Keiko Yasuoka - TX

Jayson ChoonSeng Yeoh - MALAYSIA

Qingping Zhang - CHINA

Tianya Zhou - CHINA